Is Publix Deli Raspberry Lemonade, Half Gallon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Filtered Water, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color).
Check Publix Deli Raspberry Lemonade, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Raspberry Lemonade, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Silk Coconutmilk Original Unsweetened - Half Gallon
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Lactaid, Lactose Free Whole Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Silk Soymilk Original - Half Gallon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


