Is Publix Deli Sweet and Spicy Orange, Oven Roasted Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Containing Up To 15%Water, Seasoning (Sugar,Salt,Dehydratedyeast,Chicken Fat{Contains Natural Flavor}Citric Acid,Flavrings,Canola Oil,Silicone{Antifoaming Agent}, Less Than 2% Calciumsilicate Added As A Anti-Caking Aid),Sodium Phosphates.
Check Publix Deli Sweet and Spicy Orange, Oven Roasted Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Sweet and Spicy Orange, Oven Roasted Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


