Is Publix Deli Sweet Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham Cured With Water, Sugar,Salt, Fructose,Sodium Phosphates, Brownsugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite,Coated With Natural Flavor.
Check Publix Deli Sweet Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Sweet Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


