Is Publix Deli Tavern Ham, Presliced Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With: Water, With Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Publix Deli Tavern Ham, Presliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Tavern Ham, Presliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


