Is Publix Deli Tavern Ham, Presliced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, With Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Publix Deli Tavern Ham, Presliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking