Is Publix Deli Tavern Ham, Smoked Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cured With(Water, Withless Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Sodiumphosphates, Sodium Erythorbate,Sodiumnitrite). Wrapped In Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Publix Deli Tavern Ham, Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking