Is Publix Deli Tuscan Herb Style, Oven Roasted Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Chicken With Seasoning(Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate,Rice Starchsugar, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Naturalflavors, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Xanthangum, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide {Anti-Caking Agent}),Coated With (Salt, Palm Oilsugar,Dehyrated Garlic,Spices,Maltodextrincorn Syrup Solids, Dehydrated Chickenbroth, Olive Oil, Lemon Juice Solids,Dehyrated Parsley,Natural Flavors,Lessthan2% Silicon Dioxide{Anti-Caking Agent}).
Check Publix Deli Tuscan Herb Style, Oven Roasted Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Tuscan Herb Style, Oven Roasted Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece


