Is Publix Deli Wings Quick Bites Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coated With Dextrose, Salt, Naturalflavorings, Tomato Powder, Spices, Extrac-Tives Of Paprika And Turmeric.Turkeybreast, Water, Contains Less Than One Andone Half Percent Of Salt, Sugar, Sodiumphosphate And Dextrose.
Check Publix Deli Wings Quick Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Wings Quick Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


