Is Publix DeliStyle Mustard Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, horseradish powder, red pepper.
Check Publix DeliStyle Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix DeliStyle Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


