Is PUBLIX, DIET ROOTBEER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check PUBLIX, DIET ROOTBEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUBLIX, DIET ROOTBEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


