Is Publix Eggs, Medium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Eggs.
Check Publix Eggs, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Eggs, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
TOSTITOS Salsa Chunky Medium - 15.5 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking


