Is Publix Enriched Macaroni, Tomato Macaroni, Spinach Macaroni Products, Tricolor Rotini Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, DRIED TOMATO, DRIED SPINACH, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Publix Enriched Macaroni, Tomato Macaroni, Spinach Macaroni Products, Tricolor Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Enriched Macaroni, Tomato Macaroni, Spinach Macaroni Products, Tricolor Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


