Is Publix Extra Creamy Oatmilk, Extra Creamy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, OATS), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CARBONATE, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check Publix Extra Creamy Oatmilk, Extra Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Extra Creamy Oatmilk, Extra Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


