Is Publix Extra Large Shrimp Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate. Contains Shrimp.
Check Publix Extra Large Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Extra Large Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladSandwich


