Is Publix Fresh Ground Turkey, 93% Lean USDA-Inspected Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Turkey, Natural Flavorings (Rosemary Extract).

Check Publix Fresh Ground Turkey, 93% Lean USDA-Inspected against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMild
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? Publix Fresh Ground Turkey, 93% Lean USDA-Inspected | Spoonful