Is Publix Fruit, Mixed Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Peaches, Mango, Pineapple, Red Seedless Grapes, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid (To Promote Color Retention).
Check Publix Fruit, Mixed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Fruit, Mixed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping


