Is Publix Fruit Squeeze, Apple Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Strawberry Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color).

Check Publix Fruit Squeeze, Apple Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking