Is Publix Glucose Tablets, Assorted Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Grape: Dextrose (D-Glucose), Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Grape Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Red #40, Blue #2; Orange: Dextrose (D-Glucose), Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Natural And Artificial Orange Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Fd&C Yellow #6; Raspberry: Dextrose (D-Glucose), Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Raspberry Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Red #40.

Check Publix Glucose Tablets, Assorted Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go