Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Gouda, Cracker Cut Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto Color.

Check Publix Gouda, Cracker Cut Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? Publix Gouda, Cracker Cut Cheese | Spoonful