Is Publix Green Beans, Veggi-Green, Original Cut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Salt, Zinc Chloride (For Color Stabilization).

Check Publix Green Beans, Veggi-Green, Original Cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep