Is Publix Ground Turkey Breast, USDA Inspected Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Turkey Breast, Natural Flavorings (Rosemary Extract).

Check Publix Ground Turkey Breast, USDA Inspected against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MildHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich