Is Publix Hickory Ham,Sliced, Boneless,Smoked,Fully Cooked Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate.

Check Publix Hickory Ham,Sliced, Boneless,Smoked,Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking