Is Publix Honey Sriracha Pork Sausage, Limited Edition Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Water, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder), Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Natural Flavors, Honey.
Check Publix Honey Sriracha Pork Sausage, Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Honey Sriracha Pork Sausage, Limited Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
About this product
Meat · Piece


