Is Publix Hot Fresh-Ground Pork Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sugar, Flavorings.

Check Publix Hot Fresh-Ground Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwich