Is Publix Ice Cream Cups, Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Whey, Buttermilk, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Skim Milk, Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80.
Check Publix Ice Cream Cups, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Ice Cream Cups, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


