Is Publix Ice Cream, Vanilla Flavored Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Mono & Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial, Vanilla Flavor, Calcium Sulfate, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Annatto (Color), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate.
Check Publix Ice Cream, Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Ice Cream, Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


