Is Publix Ice Pops, Grape, Cherry & Orange Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 1% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check Publix Ice Pops, Grape, Cherry & Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go