Is Publix Jam, Concord Grape Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concord Grape, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Concord Grape Juice, Pectin, Citric Acid.

Check Publix Jam, Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking