Is Publix Juice, Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sodium Bisulfite (Preservative), Lemon Oil.

Check Publix Juice, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading