Is Publix Kidney Beans, Light Red Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Red Kidney Beans.

Check Publix Kidney Beans, Light Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep