Is Publix Kosher Lemon Pepper1260 Cal/Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Seasoned With:Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid,Granulatedonion, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Calciumstearate And Calcium Silicate (Added Tomake Free Flowing), Celery Seed, Modifiedcornstarch, Lemon Oil, Fd&C Yellow 5 Lake.

Check Publix Kosher Lemon Pepper1260 Cal/Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
CitrusPepperySaltySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichOn The Go