Is Publix Light Butter Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Rosemary Extract (to Preserve Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (to Preserve Freshness), Butter (cream, Salt). Contains Milk.
Check Publix Light Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Light Butter Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


