Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Milk, Low Fat, 1% Milkfat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Publix Milk, Low Fat, 1% Milkfat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Publix Milk, Low Fat, 1% Milkfat | Spoonful