Is Publix Milk, Reduced Fat, 2% Milkfat Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Publix Milk, Reduced Fat, 2% Milkfat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Milk, Reduced Fat, 2% Milkfat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast


