Is Publix Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Publix Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping