Is Publix. Minisemi Sweet Chocolate Morsels, Minisemi Sweet Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Publix. Minisemi Sweet Chocolate Morsels, Minisemi Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping