Is Publix Mixed Fruit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Peaches, Mango, Pineapple, Red Seedless Grapes, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid (To Promote Color Retention).
Check Publix Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Mixed Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


