Is Publix Napa Broccoli_steam-In-Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Napa Cabbage, Carrot,Broccoli, Cauliflower, Red Onion, Basil.

Check Publix Napa Broccoli_steam-In-Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryMeal Prep