Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Not-Smoked Provolone Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Publix Not-Smoked Provolone Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Publix Not-Smoked Provolone Cheese | Spoonful