Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Orange Juice, Original from Concentrate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water And Orange Juice Concentrate.

Check Publix Orange Juice, Original from Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Publix Orange Juice, Original from Concentrate | Spoonful