Is Publix Pear Halves, Bartlett Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Water, And Pear Juice Concentrate.
Check Publix Pear Halves, Bartlett against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Pear Halves, Bartlett in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Planters Cashew Halves & Pieces, 8.0 oz Canister
Claussen Pickles Kosher Dill Halves - 32 Fl. Oz.
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
PLANTERS, LIGHTLY SALTED CASHEWS HALVES & PIECES, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED
Kirkland Signature Pecan Halves, 2 Pounds
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


