Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Pepper Jack, Cracker Cut Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Red And Green Jalapeno Peppers, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes.

Check Publix Pepper Jack, Cracker Cut Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
PepperySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Publix Pepper Jack, Cracker Cut Cheese | Spoonful