Is Publix Pickles, Kosher Dill, Baby Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, And Yellow 5.

Check Publix Pickles, Kosher Dill, Baby against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking