Is Publix Pineapple Chunks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Chunks, Pineapple juice, citric acid.

Check Publix Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep