Is Publix Pineapple Chunks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple.
Check Publix Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Pineapple Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep


