Is Publix Plums, Dried, California Select Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prunes, Potassium Sorbate Added As A Preservative.

Check Publix Plums, Dried, California Select against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep