Is Publix Potatoes, White, Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent).

Check Publix Potatoes, White, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep