Is Publix Potatoes, White, Whole Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent).
Check Publix Potatoes, White, Whole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Potatoes, White, Whole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


