Is Publix Premium Cashews, Salted, Jumbo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Peanut Oil And/Or Canola Oil, Salt.

Check Publix Premium Cashews, Salted, Jumbo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing