Is Publix Premium Coffee, Ground, Dark Roast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee.
Check Publix Premium Coffee, Ground, Dark Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Coffee, Ground, Dark Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Ghirardelli Premium baking 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate Chips
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Nature's Path Love Crunch® Premium Organic Granola Dark Chocolate Macaroon -- 11.5 oz
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


